#MyHiveGoals - weekly progress

in LeoFinance13 days ago

Hello and welcome to all the readers.

Since last post, it has been a steady progress towards my goals.

My Hive growth in last 7 days from https://hivestats.io:
230221frontpage.JPG

Short term updated goals (ends march 2021)

TokenGoallast WeekToday% Achieved
Hive Power1000746.569765.96176.596%
CTP Power29000257012630190.69%
Leo Power20038.60344.46722.23%
Sports Power200000119523.04123357.2461.67%
Actifit Token43003207.1813369.97978.37%
36 more days to go

To achieve my short term goals,
i need per day - 6.501 hive / 74.97 CTP / 4.32 Leo

Analysis on short term goals:

  • I am behind on Leo goals. I have been doing posts most of the days. I will make some adjustments starting next month.
  • CTP goals is on target.
  • Hive goals is moving up steady. I have started accumulating liquid hive for HivePUD day.
  • Actifit has improved as i am doing the steps and the posts regularly

I will keep pushing on.

Updated yearly goals - 2021

TokenGoallast WeekToday% Achieved
Hive Power5000746.569765.96115.319%
CTP Power50000257012630152.602%
Leo Power100038.60344.4674.446%
Sports Power500000119523.04123357.2424.671%
Actifit Token100003207.1813369.97933.699%
CTP Miners35014114140.28%
Hustler Dollar Miners40021021050.599%
CTPSB tokens10038.6942.842.8%
HE tokens250606024%
DHedge Tokens200171.3878191.4639595.73%

My ultimate goal is to reach dolphin by end of this year.
A steep hill to climb, but i am going to keep pushing hard to get as closer i can and achieve it

Games:

RisingStarGame - Reached level 35. (read my last post - https://leofinance.io/@imfarhad/rising-star-purchased-my-first-card-from-the-marketplace)
DCity - Only one hotel. Currently on hold.

Followers on Peakd:

Goal - 500 Followers
Current - 104 Followers & 152 Following [two followers added since last update]
*Short term goal - To reach 125 followers

Thank you for reading my post

Have a nice day.

Farhad Kias
[imfarhad]

Previous Post:
#MyHiveGoals - weekly progress report

Posted Using LeoFinance Beta

Sort:  

Doing great! I was curious where actifit went I might need to boot that thing back up again